100% (백퍼센트)

100%

100% (백퍼센트)
Company: TOP Media
Debut Date: September 18th, 2012
Fandom Name: Perfection
Fandom Color: N/A

Minwoo

Seo Minwoo (서민우)
Stage Name: Minwoo (민우)
Birthday: February 8, 1985 (Age 32)
Korean Age: 33
Position: Leader, vocalist

Rokhyun

Kim Rokhyun (김록현)
Stage Name: Rokhyun (록현)
Birthday: February 10, 1991 (Age 26)
Korean Age: 27
Position: Main vocalist

Jonghwan

Jo Jonghwan (조종환)
Stage Name: Jonghwan (종환)
Birthday: November 23, 1992 (Age 24)
Korean Age: 25
Position: Vocalist, main dancer

Chanyong

Kim Chanyong (김찬용)
Stage Name: Chanyong (찬용)
Birthday: April 29, 1993 (Age 24)
Korean Age: 25
Position: Main rapper

Hyukjin

Jang Hyukjin (장혁진)
Stage Name: Hyukjin (혁진)
Birthday: December 20, 1993 (Age 23)
Korean Age: 24
Position: Lead vocalist, lead dancer, maknae

FORMER MEMBERS

Sanghoon 2

Lee Sanghoon (이상훈)
Stage Name: Sanghoon (상훈)
Birthday: December 23, 1993 (Age 23)
Korean Age: 24
Position: Sub vocalist, maknae

Changbum

Woo Changbum (우창범)
Stage Name: Changbum (창범)
Birthday: October 7, 1993 (Age 24)
Korean Age: 25
Position: Lead rapper

Advertisements