AOA (에이오에이)

aoa

AOA (에이오에이) [Ace Of Angels]
Company: FNC Entertainment
Debut Date: July 30, 2012
Fandom Name: ELVIS
Fandom Color: N/A

AOA Jimin

Shin Jimin (신지민)
Stage Name: Jimin (지민)
Angel Name: Jiminel (지미넬)
Birthday: January 8, 1991 (Age 26)
Korean Age: 27
Position: Leader, vocalist, main rapper, guitarist

AOA Yuna

Seo Yuna (서유나)
Stage Name: Yuna (유나)
Angel Name: Yunaria (유나리아)
Birthday: December 30, 1992 (Age 24)
Korean Age: 25
Position: Lead vocalist, keyboardist

AOA Mina

Kwon Mina (권민아)
Stage Name: Mina (민아)
Angel Name: Minaring (민아링)
Birthday: September 21, 1993 (Age 24)
Korean Age: 25
Position: Rapper, vocalist, bassist

AOA Hyejeong

Shin Hyejeong (신혜정)
Stage Name: Hyejeong (혜정)
Angel Name: Hyejeong.Linus (혜정 리너스)
Birthday: August 10, 1993 (Age 24)
Korean Age: 25
Position: Lead vocalist, dancer, visual

AOA Seolhyun

Kim Seolhyun (김설현)
Stage Name: Seolhyun (설현)
Angel Name: Seolhyunari (설현아리)
Birthday: January 3, 1995 (Age 22)
Korean Age: 23
Position: Vocalist, visual, lead dancer

chanmi

Kim Chanmi (김찬미)
Stage Name: Chanmi (찬미)
Angel Name: Chanmi TT (찬미 티티)
Birthday: June 19, 1996 (Age 21)
Korean Age: 22
Position: Vocalist, lead rapper, main dancer, maknae

FORMER MEMBERS

YOUKYUNG

Seo Youkyung (서유경)
Stage Name: Youkyung (유경)
Angel Name: Y (Half angel, half human)
Birthday: March 15, 1993 (Age 24)
Korean Age: 25
Position: Drummer

AOA Choa

Park Choa (박초아)
Stage Name: Choa (초아)
Angel Name: Choaya (초아야)
Birthday: March 6, 1990 (Age 27)
Korean Age: 28
Position: Main vocalist, guitarist

Advertisements