AOA Cream (에이오에이 크림)

AOA CREAM

AOA Cream (에이오에이 크림)
Company: FNC Entertainment
Debut Date: February 12th, 2016
Fandom Name: ELVIS
Fandom Color: N/A

Yuna AOA CREAM

Seo Yuna (서유나)
Stage Name: Yuna (유나)
Angel Name: Yunaria (유나리아)
Birthday: December 30, 1992 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Lead vocalist, keyboardist

Hyejeong AOA CREAM

Shin Hyejeong (신혜정)
Stage Name: Hyejeong (혜정)
Angel Name: Hyejeong.Linus (혜정 리너스)
Birthday: August 10, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Lead vocalist, dancer, visual

Chanmi AOA CREAM

Kim Chanmi (김찬미)
Stage Name: Chanmi (찬미)
Angel Name: Chanmi TT (찬미 티티)
Birthday: June 19, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Vocalist, lead rapper, main dancer, maknae

Advertisements