ASTRO (아스트로)

ASTRO (아스트로)
Company: Fantiago Entertainment
Debut Date: February 23rd, 2016
Fandom Name: AROHA – (A)st(ro) (H)eart (A)ll Fans
Fandom Color: Vivid Plum & Space Violet

Park Jinwoo (박진우)
Stage Name: JinJin (진진)
Birthday: March 15, 1996 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Leader, rapper

Kim Myungjun (김명준)
Stage Name: MJ
Birthday: March 5, 1994 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Main vocalist

Lee Dongmin (이동민)
Stage Name: Cha Eunwoo (차은우)
Birthday: March 30, 1997 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Vocalist, visual

Moon Bin (문빈)
Stage Name: Moonbin (문빈)
Birthday: January 26, 1998 (Age 20)
International Age: 19
Position: Dancer, vocalist, rapper

Park Minhyuk (박민혁)
Stage Name: Rocky (라키)
Birthday: February 25, 1999 (Age 19)
International Age: 18
Position: Rapper, dancer

Yoon Sanha (윤산하)
Stage Name: Sanha (산하)
Birthday: March 21, 2000 (Age 18)
International Age: 17
Position: Maknae, vocalist

Advertisements