BLΛƆK PIИK (블랙핑크)

BLACKPINK

BLΛƆK PIИK (블랙핑크)
Company: YG Entertainment
Debut Date: August 3rd, 2016
Fandom Name: BLINK
Fandom Color: N/A

Jennie

Jennie Kim (김제니)
Stage Name: Jennie (제니)
Birthday: January 16, 1996 (Age 21)
Korean Age: 22
Position: Rapper, vocalist

Jisoo

Kim Jisoo (김지수)
Stage Name: Jisoo (지수)
Birthday: January 3, 1995 (Age 22)
Korean Age: 23
Position: Vocalist

Lisa

Lalisa Manoban (ลลิสา มโนบาล)/Pranpriya Manoban (ปราณปริยา มโนบาล)
Stage Name: Lisa
Birthday: March 27, 1996 (Age 21)
Korean Age: 22
Position: Dancer, rapper

Rose

Park Chaeyoung (박채영)
English Name: Roseanne Park
Stage Name: Rosé
Birthday: February 11, 1997 (Age 20)
Korean Age: 21
Position: Vocalist, maknae

Advertisements