Dal★Shabet (달샤벳)

dal-shabet

Dal★Shabet (달샤벳)
Company: Happyface Entertainment
Debut Date: January 3, 2011
Fandom Name: Darling
Fandom Color: N/A

serri

Park Miyeon (박미연)
Stage Name: Serri (세리)
Birthday: September 16, 1990 (Age 27)
International Age: 26
Position: Leader, lead vocalist, lead dancer

a-young

Cho Jayoung (조자영)
Stage Name: A Young (아영)
Birthday: May 26, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Vocalist, visual

woohee

Bae Woohee (배우희)
Stage Name: Woohee (우희)
Birthday: November 21, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Lead vocalist, main dancer

subin

Cho Subin (조수빈)
Stage Name: Subin (수빈)
Birthday: February 12, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Main vocalist, maknae

FORMER MEMBERS

Vicky

Kang Eunhye (강은혜)
Stage Name: Viki (비키)
Birthday: March 3, 1988 (Age 29)
International Age: 28
Position: Former leader, vocalist, main rapper, main dancer

Jiyul

Yang Jungyoon (양정윤)
Stage Name: Jiyul (지율)
Birthday: July 30, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Vocalist

Gaeun

Cho Gaeun (조가은)
Stage Name: Gaeun (가은)
Birthday: July 28, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Vocalist, rapper, visual

Advertisements