Dreamcatcher (드림캐쳐)

Dreamcatcher (드림캐쳐)
Company: Happyface Entertainment
Debut Date: September 22nd, 2014 (As MINX)
Re-debut Date: January 13th, 2017
Fandom Name: N/A
Fandom Color: N/A

Kim Jiyoo (김지유)
Stage Name: JiU (지유)
Birthday: May 17, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Leader, lead vocalist, lead dancer

Kim Bora (김보라)
Stage Name: SuA (수아)
Birthday: August 10, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Vocalist, rapper, main dancer

Lee Siyeon (이시연)
Stage Name: Siyeon (시연)
Birthday: October 1, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Main vocalist

Han Dong (韓東)
Stage Name: Handong (한동)
Birthday: March 26, 1996 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Sub vocalist

Kim Yoohyeon (김유현)
Stage Name: Yoohyeon (유현)
Birthday: January 7, 1997 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Lead vocalist, visual

Lee Yoobin (이유빈)
Stage Name: Dami (다미)
Birthday: March 7, 1997 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Main rapper

Lee Gahyeon (이가현)
Stage Name: Gahyeon (가현)
Birthday: February 3, 1999 (Age 19)
International Age: 18
Position: Maknae, sub vocalist

Advertisements