EXO (엑소)

exo

EXO (엑소)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: April 8, 2012
Fandom Name: EXO-L (EXO Love)
Fandom Color: Silver

Kim Minseok (김민석)
Stage Name: Xiumin (시우민)
Birthday: March 26, 1990 (Age 27)
International Age: 26
Position: Lead vocalist, lead dancer

Kim Joonmyun (김준면)
Stage Name: Suho (수호)
Birthday: May 22, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Leader, lead vocalist

Zhang Yixing (張藝興/장이씽)
Stage Name: Lay (레이)
Birthday: October 7, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Main dancer, vocalist

Byun Baekhyun (변백현)
Stage Name: Baekhyun (백현)
Birthday: May 6, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Lead vocalist

Kim Jongdae (김종대)
Stage Name: Chen (첸)
Birthday: September 21, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Main vocalist

Park Chanyeol (박찬열)
Stage Name: Chanyeol (찬열)
Birthday: November 27, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Main rapper, sub vocalist

Do Kyungsoo (도경수)
Stage Name: D.O (디오)
Birthday: January 12, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Main vocalist

Kim Jongin (김종인)
Stage Name: Kai (카이)
Birthday: January 14, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Main dancer, lead rapper, sub vocalist, visual

Oh Sehun (오세훈)
Stage Name: Sehun (세훈)
Birthday: April 12, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Lead dancer, rapper, sub vocalist, maknae

FORMER MEMBERS

kris overdose

Wu YiFan (吳亦凡/우이판)
Real Name: Li Jia Heng (李嘉恒)
Stage Name: Kris (크리스)
Birthday: November 6, 1990 (Age 27)
International Age: 26
Position: Former leader, main rapper, sub vocalist

luhan overdose

Lu Han (鹿晗/루한)
Stage Name: Luhan (루한)
Birthday: April 20, 1990 (Age 27)
International Age: 26
Position: Lead vocalist, lead dancer, visual

Tao Exodus

Huang ZiTao (黃子韜/황쯔타오)
Stage Name: Tao (타오)
Birthday: May 2, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Lead rapper, vocalist