EXO-CBX (엑소-첸백시)

exo-cbx

EXO-CBX (엑소-첸백시)
C0mpany: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: October 31st, 2016
Fandom Name: EXO-L
Fandom Color: Silver

xiu-cbx

Kim Minseok (김민석)
Stage Name: Xiumin (시우민)
Birthday: March 26, 1990 (Age 27)
International Age: 26
Position: Lead vocalist, lead dancer

baek-cbx

Byun Baekhyun (변백현)
Stage Name: Baekhyun (백현)
Birthday: May 6, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Lead vocalist

chen-cbx

Kim Jongdae (김종대)
Stage Name: Chen (첸)
Birthday: September 21, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Main vocalist

Advertisements