f(x) (에프엑스)

fx

f(x) (에프엑스)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: August 31, 2009
Fandom Name: MeU (Me+U)
Fandom Color: Pearl Periwinkle 

victoria

Song Qian (宋茜)
Stage Name: Victoria (빅토리아)
Birthday: February 2, 1987 (Age 30)
International Age: 29
Position: Leader, vocalist, main dancer

amber

Amber Josephine Liu
Chinese Name: Liu Yiyun (劉逸雲)
Stage Name: Amber (엠버)
Birthday: September 18, 1992 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Main rapper, sub vocalist

luna

Park Sunyoung (박선영)
Stage Name: Luna (루나)
Birthday: August 12, 1993 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Main vocalist, lead dancer

krystal

Krystal Jung
Korean Name: Jung Soojung (정수정)
Stage Name: Krystal (크리스탈)
Birthday: October 24, 1994 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Maknae, lead vocalist, visual

FORMER MEMBER

sulli

Choi Jinri (최진리)
Stage Name: Sulli (설리)
Birthday: March 23, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Vocalist, lead rapper, visual

Advertisements