G-Friend (여자친구)

G-Friend (여자친구)
Company: Source Music Entertainment
Debut Date: January 15th, 2015
Fandom Name: Buddy
Fandom Color: N/A

Kim Sojung (김소정)
Stage Name: Sowon (소원)
Birthday: December 7, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Leader, rapper, vocalist

Jung Yerin (정예린)
Stage Name: Yerin (예린)
Birthday: August 19, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Vocalist, lead dancer

Jung Eunbi (정은비)
Stage Name: Eunha (은하)
Birthday: May 30, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Lead vocalist

Choi Yuna (최유나)
Stage Name: Yuju (유주)
Birthday: October 4, 1997 (Age 20)
International Age: 19
Position: Main vocalist

Kim Sojung (김소정)
Stage Name: SinB (신비)
Birthday: June 3, 1998 (Age 19)
International Age: 18
Position: Vocalist, main dancer, visual

Kim Yewon (김예원)
Stage Name: Umji (엄지)
Birthday: August 19, 1998 (Age 19)
International Age: 18
Position: Maknae, vocalist