TaeTiSeo (태티서)

TTS

TaeTiSeo (태티서)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: April 29, 2012
Fandom Name: S♥NE
Fandom Color: Pastel Rose Pink

Taeyeon

Kim Taeyeon (김태연)
Stage Name: Taeyeon (태연)
Birthday: March 9, 1989 (Age 28)
International Age: 27
Position: Leader, main vocalist

Tiffany

Hwang Miyoung (황미영)
English Name: Stephanie Hwang (스테파니 황)
Stage Name: Tiffany (티파니)
Birthday: August 1, 1989 (Age 28)
International Age: 27
Position: Lead vocalist

Seohyun

Seo Joohyun (서주현)
Stage Name: Seohyun (서현)
Birthday: June 28, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Lead vocalist, maknae

Advertisements