Taeyeon (태연)

Taeyeon (태연)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: October 7, 2015
Fandom Name: Taeganger (Unofficial)
Fandom Color: Pastel Rose Pink

Kim Taeyeon (김태연)
Stage Name: Taeyeon (태연)
Birthday: March 9, 1989 (Age 29)
International Age: 28
Position: Leader, main vocalist

Advertisements