Tiffany (티파니)

Tiffany (티파니)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: May 11, 2016
Fandom Name: Fanytastic (Unofficial)
Fandom Color: Pastel Rose Pink

Tiffany

Hwang Miyoung (황미영)
English Name: Stephanie Hwang (스테파니 황)
Stage Name: Tiffany (티파니)
Birthday: August 1, 1989 (Age 28)
International Age: 27
Position: Lead vocalist

Advertisements