GOT7 (갓세븐)

GOT7 (갓세븐)
Company: JYP Entertainment
Debut Date: January 15, 2014
Fandom Name: I GOT7
Fandom Color: Green

Tuan Yi En (段宜恩)
Stage Name: Mark (마크)
Birthday: September 4, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Main rapper, main dancer, vocalist, visual

Im Jaebum (임재범)
Stage Name: JB (제이비)
Birthday: January 6, 1994 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Leader, lead vocalist, lead dancer

Wang Jia Er (王嘉爾)
Stage Name: Jackson (잭슨)
Birthday: March 28, 1994 (Age 22)
International Age: 23
Position: Lead rapper, main dancer, vocalist

Park Jinyoung (박진영)
Stage Name: Jinyoung (주니어)
Birthday: September 22, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Lead vocalist, lead dancer

Choi Youngjae (최영재)
Stage Name: Youngjae (영재)
Birthday: September 17, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Main vocalist

Kunpimook Bhuwakul (กันต์พิมุกต์ ภูวกุล)
Stage Name: BamBam (뱀뱀)
Birthday: May 2, 1997 (Age 20)
International Age: 19 
Position: Lead dancer, lead rapper, vocalist

Kim Yugyeom (김유겸)
Stage Name: Yugyeom (유겸)
Birthday: November 17, 1997 (Age 20)
International Age: 19
Position: Lead dancer, vocalist, maknae

Advertisements