Gu9udan (구구단)

Gu9udan (구구단) [Gugudan/Gx9]
Company: Jellyfish Entertainment
Debut Date: June 28th, 2016
Fandom Name: 단짝 (Pal/Best Friend)
Fandom Color: N/A

Kim Sejeong (김세정)
Stage Name: Sejeong (세정)
Birthday: August 28, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Main vocalist, face of the group

Kang Mina (강미나)
Stage Name: Mina (미나)
Birthday: December 4, 1999 (Age 18)
International Age: 17
Position: Main dancer, vocalist

Kim Nayoung (김나영)
Stage Name: Nayoung (나영)
Birthday: November 23, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Lead vocalist

Shin Bora (신보라)
Stage Name: Hana (하나)
Birthday: April 30, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Leader, vocalist, visual

Jung Mimi (정미미)
Stage Name: Mimi (미미)
Birthday: January 1, 1993 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Vocalist

Jang Sojin (장소진)
Stage Name: Soyee (소이)
Birthday: November 21, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Lead vocalist

Han Haebin (한해빈)
Stage Name: Haebin (해빈)
Birthday: August 16, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Main Vocalist

Liu Xiening (刘些宁)
Korean Name: Ryu Syening (류셰닝)
Stage Name: Sally (샐리)
Birthday: October 23, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Vocalist

Cho Hyeyeon (조혜연)
Stage Name: Hyeyeon (혜연)
Birthday: August 5, 2000 (Age 17)
International Age: 16
Position: Vocalist, maknae