Son Dongwoon (손동운)

Son Dongwoon (손동운)
Company: Around US Entertainment
Solo Debut Date: July 1st, 2015
Fandom Name: N/A
Fandom Color: N/A

Son Dongwoon (손동운)
Stage Name: Dongwoon (동운)
Birthday: June 6, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Vocalist, maknae
*Member of Highlight*