INX (인엑스)

INX

INX (인엑스)
Company: NA Entertainment
Debut Date: August 2nd, 2016
Fandom Name: N/A
Fandom Color: N/A

Sangho

Lee Sangho (이상호)
Stage Name: Sangho (상호)
Birthday: April 6, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Leader, main vocalist

Junhong

Lee Junyong (이준용)
Stage Name: Junyong (준용)
Birthday: March 1, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Main vocalist

Bonkuk

Go Bonkuk (고본국)
Stage Name: Bonkuk (본국)
Birthday: May 10, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Rapper, dancer

Jinam

Kim Jiwoong (김지웅)
Stage Name: Jinam (지남)
Birthday: December 14, 1998 (Age 19)
International Age: 18
Position: Main rapper, main dancer

Win

Han Jaeun (한재운)
Stage Name: Win (윈)
Birthday: September 28, 1999 (Age 18)
International Age: 17
Position: Maknae, rapper

Advertisements