Jang Hyunseung (장현승)

Jang Hyunseung (장현승)
Company: CUBE Entertainment
Solo Debut Date: May 8th, 2015
Fandom Name: N/A
Fandom Color: N/A

Jang Hyunseung (장현승)
Stage Name: Hyunseung (현승)
Birthday: September 3, 1989 (Age 28)
International Age: 27
Position: Lead vocalist, lead dancer