Jessica (제시카)

Jessica (제시카)
Company: Coridel Entertainment
Debut Date: May 17th, 2016
Fandom Name: Golden Stars
Fandom Color: Gold

jessica

Jung Sooyeon (정수연)
English Name: Jessica Jung (제시카정)
Stage Name: Jessica (제시카)
Birthday: April 18, 1989 (Age 28)
International Age: 27
Position: Main vocalist

Advertisements