K.♠.R.D (카드) [K.A.R.D]

K.♠.R.D (카드) [K.A.R.D]
Company: DSP Media
Debut Date: December 13th, 2016
Fandom Name: WildKard (Not official)
Fandom Color: N/A

Matthew Kim (매튜김)
Stage Name: BM (비엠)
Birthday: October 20, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Leader, rapper

Kim Taehyung (김태형)
Stage Name: J.Seph (제이셉)
Birthday: June 21, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Rapper, dancer

Jeon Jiwoo (전지우)
Stage Name: Jiwoo (지우)
Birthday: October 4, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Dancer, vocalist, rapper

Jeon Somin (전소민‬)
Stage Name: Somin (소민‬)
Birthday: August 22, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Vocalist, dancer

HidDen Members

youngji

Heo Youngji (허영지)
Stage Name: Youngji (영지)
Birthday: August 30, 1994 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Vocalist

Advertisements