Lovelyz (러블리즈)

Lovelyz (러블리즈)
Company: Woollim Entertainment
Debut Date: November 17th, 2014
Fandom Name: Lovelinus
Fandom Color: N/A

Lee Soojung (이수정)
Stage Name: Baby Soul (베이비 소울)
Birthday: July 6, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Leader, vocalist, rapper

Yoo Ji Ae (유지애)
Stage Name: Jiae (지애)
Birthday: May 21, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Visual, vocalist

Seo Ji Su (수지수)
Stage Name: Jisoo (지수)
Birthday: February 11, 1994 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Rapper, sub vocalist, main dancer

Lee Mi Ju (이미주)
Stage Name: Mijoo (미주)
Birthday: September 23, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Rapper, sub vocal, main dancer

Kim Jiyeon (김지연)
Stage Name: Kei (케이)
Birthday: March 20, 1995 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Lead vocalist

Park Myungeun (박명은)
Stage Name: JIN (진)
Birthday: June 12, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Main vocalist

Ryu Sujeong (류수정)
Stage Name: Sujeong (수정)
Birthday: November 19, 1997 (Age 20)
International Age: 19
Position: Lead vocalist

Jeong Yein (정예인)
Stage Name: Yein (예인)
Birthday: June 4, 1998 (Age 19)
International Age: 18
Position: Sub vocalist, lead dancer, maknae