MAP6 (맵6)

MAP6

MAP6 (맵6)
Company: DreamT Enertainment
Debut Date: November 10th, 2015
Fandom Name: N/A
Fandom Color: N/A

Minhyuk

Kim Minhyuk (김민혁)
Stage Name: Minhyuk (민혁)
Birthday: April 11, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Leader, main rapper

J.Jun

Kim Yeongjun (김영준)
Stage Name: J.Jun (제이준)
Birthday: May 21, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Vocalist

Sign

Kim Kiho (김기호)
Stage Name: Sign (싸인)
Birthday: October 24, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Main vocalist

Sun

Kang Byungsun (강병선)
Stage Name: Sun (썬)
Birthday: December 31, 1995 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Vocalist, main dancer

J.Vin

Park Jongbin (봐종빈)
Stage Name: J.Vin (제이빈)
Birthday: May 18, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Maknae, vocalist

Advertisements