MONSTA X (몬스타엑스)

MONSTA X (몬스타엑스)
Company: Starship Entertainment
Debut Date: May 15th, 2015
Fandom Name: Monbebe
Fandom Color: N/A

Son Hyunwoo (손현우)
Stage Name: Shownu (셔누)
Birthday: June 18, 1992 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Leader, vocalist, dancer

Shin Hoseok (신호석)
Stage Name: Wonho (원호)
Birthday: March 1, 1993 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Main vocalist, dancer

Lee Minhyuk (이민혁)
Stage Name: Minhyuk (민혁)
Birthday: November 3, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Vocalist

Yoo Kihyun (유기현)
Stage Name: Kihyun (기현)
Birthday: November 22, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Main vocalist

Chae Hyungwon (채형원)
Stage Name: Hyungwon (형원)
Birthday: January 15, 1994 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Vocalist, sub-rapper, dancer

Lee Jooheon (이주헌)
Stage Name: Jooheon (주헌)
Birthday: October 6, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Main rapper

Im Changkyun (임창균)
Stage Name: I.M (아이엠)
Birthday: January 26, 1996 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Maknae, main rapper