NCT 127

NCT 127
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: July 10th, 2016
Fandom Name: NCTzens
Fandom Color: NA

Moon Taeil (문태일)
Stage Name: Taeil (태일)
Birthday: June 14, 1994 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Main vocalist

Seo Yeongho (서영호) [John Seo]
Stage Name: Johnny (쟈니)
Birthday: February 9, 1995 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Lead dancer. rapper

Lee Taeyong (이태용)
Stage Name: Taeyong (태용)
Birthday: July 1, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Leader, main rapper, main dancer, vocalist, face of the group

Nakamoto Yuta (中本悠太)
Stage Name: Yuta (유타)
Birthday: October 26, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Main rapper, lead dancer, vocalist

Kim Dongyoung (김동영)
Stage Name: Doyoung (도영)
Birthday: February 1, 1996 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Main vocalist

Jung Jaehyun (정재현) [Jay Jung]
Real Name: Jung Yoonoh (정윤오)
Stage Name: Jaehyun (재현)
Birthday: February 14, 1997 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Lead vocalist, lead rapper, lead dancer

Dong Sicheng (董寺丞)
Stage Name: WinWin (‎윈윈)
Birthday: October 28, 1997 (Age 20)
International Age: 19
Position: Main dancer, sub vocalist

Mark Lee (마크이)
Korean Name: Lee Minhyung (이민형)
Stage Name: Mark (마크)
Birthday: August 2, 1999 (Age 18)
International Age: 17
Position: Main rapper, vocalist

Kim Donghyuck (김동혁)
Stage Name: Haechan (해찬)
Birthday: June 6, 2000 (Age 17)
International Age: 16
Position: Maknae, lead vocalist, lead dancer