NCT DREAM

NCT DREAM
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: August 27th, 2016
Fandom Name: N/A
Fandom Color: N/A

Mark Lee (마크이)
Korean Name: Lee Minhyung (이민형)
Stage Name: Mark (마크)
Birthday: August 2, 1999 (Age 18)
International Age: 17
Position: Leader, main rapper, vocalist, face of the group

Huang Renjun (黄仁俊)
Stage Name: Renjun (런쥔)
Birthday: March 23, 2000 (Age 17)
International Age: 16
Position: Vocalist

Lee Jeno (이제노)
Stage Name: Jeno (제노)
Birthday: April 23, 2000 (Age 17)
International Age: 16
Position: Lead dancer, vocalist, visual

Kim Donghyuck (김동혁)
Stage Name: Haechan (해찬)
Birthday: June 6, 2000 (Age 17)
International Age: 16
Position: Lead vocalist, lead dancer

Na Jaemin (나재민)
Stage Name: Jaemin (재민)
Birthday: August 13, 2000 (Age 17)
International Age: 16
Position: Lead dancer, vocalist

Zhong Chenle (钟辰乐)
Stage Name: Chenle (천러/辰乐)
Birthday: November 22, 2001 (Age 16)
International Age: 15
Position: Main vocalist

Park Jisung (박지성)
Stage Name: Jisung (지성)
Birthday: February 5, 2002 (Age 16)
International Age: 15
Position: Maknae, main dancer, vocalist