Nine Muses (나인뮤지스)

Nine Muses (나인뮤지스)
Company: Star Empire Entertainment
Debut Date: August 12, 2010
Fandom Name: MINE
Fandom Color: N/A

SeungA

Son Seonga (손성아)
Stage Name: SeungA (성아)
Birthday: July 8, 1989 (Age 28)
International Age: 27
Position: Vocalist, lead rapper
*On hiatus*

Park Kyungri (박경리)
Stage Name: Kyungri (경리)
Birthday: July 5, 1990 (Age 27)
International Age: 26
Position: Main vocalist

Pyo Hyemi (표혜미)
Stage Name: Hyemi (혜미)
Birthday: April 3, 1991 (Age 27)
International Age: 26
Position: Main vocalist

Jo Sojin (조소진)
Stage Name: Sojin (소진)
Birthday: October 11, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Vocalist, main dancer

Lee Keumjo (이금조)
Stage Name: Keumjo (금조)
Birthday: December 17, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Lead vocalist, maknae

FORMER MEMBERS

Rana

Kim Rana (김라나)
Stage Name: Rana (라나)
Birthday: June 26, 1983 (Age 34)
International Age: 33
Position: Leader, rapper, vocalist

Bini

Lee Hyebin (이혜빈)
Stage Name: Bini (비니)
Birthday: November 13, 1985 (Age 32)
International Age: 31
Position: Lead vocalist

Jaekyung

Jeong Seoyoung (정서영)
Stage Name: Jaekyung (재경)
Birthday: September 19, 1987 (Age 30)
International Age: 29
Position: Leader, vocalist

Lee Sem

Lee Hyeonju (이현주)
Stage Name: Lee Sem (이샘)
Birthday: May 5, 1987 (Age 31)
International Age: 30
Position: Vocalist, lead rapper

Sera Glue

Ryu Sera (류세라)
Stage Name: Sera (세라)
Birthday: October 3, 1987 (Age 30)
International Age: 29
Position: Leader, main vocalist

Eunji

Park Eunji (박은지)
Stage Name: Eunji (은지)
Birthday: September 27, 1988 (Age 29)
International Age: 28
Position: Vocalist, lead rapper, main dancer

Euaerin

Lee Hyemin (이혜민)
Stage Name: Euaerin (애린)
Birthday: May 3, 1988 (Age 30)
International Age: 29
Position: Vocalist, lead dancer, main rapper

Minha

Park Minha (박민하)
Stage Name: Minha (민하)
Birthday: June 27, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Vocalist, visual

HyunA

Moon Hyunah (문현아)
Stage Name: HyunA (현아)
Birthday: January 19, 1987 (Age 31)
International Age: 30
Position: Leader, lead vocalist