SF9 (에스에프나인)

SF9 (에스에프나인) [Sensational Feeling 9]
Company: FNC Entertainment
Debut Date: October 5th, 2016
Fandom Name: Fantasy
[Future : Accompany : Next : Together : Affect : SF9 : You]

Fandom Color: N/A

Kim Inseong (김인성)
Stage Name: Inseong (인성)
Birthday: July 12, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Main vocalist

Kim Youngbin (김영빈)
Stage Name: Youngbin (영빈)
Birthday: November 23, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Leader, rapper

Lee Jaeyoon (이재윤)
Stage Name: Jaeyoon (재윤)
Birthday: August 9, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Vocalist, dancer

Lee Sanghyuk (이상혁)
Stage Name: Dawon (다원)
Birthday: July 24, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Vocalist, dancer

Baek Juho (백주호)
Stage Name: Zuho (주호)
Birthday: July 4, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Main rapper

Kim Seokwoo (김석우)
Stage Name: Rowoon (로운)
Birthday: August 7, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Main vocalist

Yoo Taeyang (유태양)
Stage Name: Taeyang (태양)
Birthday: February 28, 1997 (Age 20)
International Age: 19
Position: Main dancer, vocalist

Kim Youngkyun (김영균)
Stage Name: Hwiyoung (휘영)
Birthday: May 11, 1999 (Age 18)
International Age: 17
Position: Rapper, dancer

Kang Chanhee (강찬희)
Stage Name: Chani (찬희)
Birthday: January 17, 2000 (Age 18)
International Age: 17
Position: Maknae, vocalist, dancer

Advertisements