SONAMOO (소나무)

Sonamoo

SONAMOO (소나무)
Company: TS Entertainment
Debut Date: December 29th, 2014
Fandom Name: N/A
Fandom Color: N/A

Sumin

Ji Sumin (지수민)
Stage Name: Sumin (수민)
Birthday: March 3, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Leader, vocalist

Minjar

Song Minjae (성민재)
Stage Name: Minjae (민재)
Birthday: December 18, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Main vocalist

Dana

Jo Eunae (조은애)
Stage Name: D.ana (디애나)
Birthday: September 10, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Main rapper (low tone)

Nahyun

Kim Nahyun (김나현)
Stage Name: Nahyun (나현)
Birthday: December 9, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Vocalist, visual

Euijin

Hong Euijin (홍의진)
Stage Name: Euijin (의진)
Birthday: October 8, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Vocalist, main dancer

High D

Kim Dohee (김도희)
Stage Name: High.D (하이디)
Birthday: December 21, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Main vocalist

New Sun

Choi Yoonsun (최윤선)
Stage Name: New Sun (뉴썬)
Birthday: June 19, 1997 (Age 20)
International Age: 19
Position: Main rapper (high tone), maknae

Advertisements