Kyuhyun (규현)

Kyuhyun (규현)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: November 13th, 2014
Fandom Name: E.L.F & Gamers
Fandom Color: Pearl Sapphire Blue

kyuhyun

Cho Kyuhyun (조규현)
Stage Name: Kyuhyun (규현)
Birthday: February 3, 1988 (Age 29)
International Age: 28
Position: Lead vocalist

Advertisements