Ryeowook (려욱)

Ryeowook (려욱)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: January 28th, 2016
Fandom Name: E.L.F & Ryeosomniacs
Fandom Color: Pearl Sapphire Blue

RYEOWOOK

Kim Ryeowook (김려욱)
Stage Name: Ryeowook (려욱)
Birthday: June 21, 1987 (Age 30)
International Age: 29
Position: Main vocalist