Super Junior-K.R.Y (슈퍼주니어-K.R.Y)

SUPER JUNIOR KRY

Super Junior-K.R.Y (슈퍼주니어-K.R.Y)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: April 15th, 2011
Fandom Name: E.L.F
Fandom Color: Pearl Sapphire Blue

Kyuhyun

Cho Kyuhyun (조규현)
Stage Name: Kyuhyun (규현)
Birthday: February 3, 1988 (Age 29)
International Age: 28
Position: Lead vocalist, maknae

Ryeowook

Kim Ryeowook (김려욱)
Stage Name: Ryeowook (려욱)
Birthday: June 21, 1987 (Age 30)
International Age: 29
Position: Main vocalist

Yesung

Kim Jongwoon (김종운)
Stage Name: Yesung (예성)
Birthday: August 24, 1984 (Age 33)
International Age: 32
Position: Leader, main vocalist