Super Junior-M (슈퍼주니어-M)

SJM

Super Junior-M (슈퍼주니어-M)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: April 23rd, 2008
Fandom Name: E.L.F
Fandom Color: Pearl Sapphire Blue

Zhou Mi

Zhou Mi (周覓)
Stage Name: Zhou Mi (周覓)
Birthday: April 19, 1986 (Age 31)
International Age: 30
Position: Leader, lead vocalist, sub rapper

Sungmin

Lee Sungmin (이성민)
Stage Name: Sungmin (성민)
Birthday: January 1, 1986 (Age 31)
International Age: 30
Position: Lead vocalist, lead dancer

Eunhyuk

Lee Hyukjae (이혁재)
Stage Name: Eunhyuk (은혁)
Birthday: April 4, 1986 (Age 31)
International Age: 30
Position: Vocalist, main rapper, main dancer

Donghae

Lee Donghae (이동해)
Stage Name: Donghae (동해)
Birthday: October 15, 1986 (Age 31)
International Age: 30
Position: Rapper, lead vocalist, lead dancer

Siwon

Choi Siwon (최시원)
Stage Name: Siwon (시원)
Birthday: February 10, 1987 (Age 30)
International Age: 29
Position: Vocalist, visual

Ryeowook

Kim Ryeowook (김려욱)
Stage Name: Ryeowook (려욱)
Birthday: June 21, 1987 (Age 30)
International Age: 29
Position: Main vocalist

Kyuhyun

Cho Kyuhyun (조규현)
Stage Name: Kyuhyun (규현)
Birthday: February 3, 1988 (Age 29)
International Age: 28
Position: Lead vocalist

Henry

Henry Lau/Liu Xianhua (劉憲華)
Stage Name: Henry (헨리)
Birthday: October 11, 1989 (Age 28)
International Age: 27
Position: Vocalist, rapper, maknae

FORMER MEMBER

Hangeng

Han Geng (韩庚)
Stage Name: Hankyung (한경)
Birthday: February 9, 1984 (Age 33)
International Age: 32

Position: Leader, vocalist, lead dancer