Super Junior-T (슈퍼주니어-T)

SUPER JUNIOR T

Super Junior-T (슈퍼주니어-T)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: February 23rd, 2007
Fandom Name: E.L.F
Fandom Color: Pearl Sapphire Blue

Leeteuk

Park Jeongsu (박정수)
Stage Name: Leeteuk (이특)
Birthday: July 1, 1983 (Age 34)
International Age: 33
Position: Leader, vocalist, rapper

Heechul

Kim Heechul (김희철)
Stage Name: Heechul (희철)
Birthday: July 10, 1983 (Age 34)
International Age: 33
Position: Vocalist, rapper

Kangin

Kim Youngwoon (김영운)
Stage Name: Kangin (강인)
Birthday: January 17, 1985 (Age 32)
International Age: 31
Position: Vocalist

Shindong

Shin Donghee (신동희)
Stage Name: Shindong (신동)
Birthday: September 28, 1985 (Age 32)
International Age: 31
Position: Lead rapper, lead dancer

Sungmin

Lee Sungmin (이성민)
Stage Name: Sungmin (성민)
Birthday: January 1, 1986 (Age 31)
International Age: 30
Position: Lead vocalist, lead dancer

Eunhyuk

Lee Hyukjae (이혁재)
Stage Name: Eunhyuk (은혁)
Birthday: April 4, 1986 (Age 31)
International Age: 30
Position: Vocalist, main rapper, main dancer, maknae