Yesung (예성)

Yesung (예성)
Company: SM Entertainment
Debut Date: April 19th, 2016
Fandom Name: E.L.F & Clouds
Fandom Color: Pearl Sapphire Blue

yesung

Kim Jongwoon (김종운)
Stage Name: Yesung (예성)
Birthday: August 24, 1984 (Age 33)
International Age: 32
Position: Main vocalist