T-ARA QBS (티아라 QBS)

T-ARA QBS (티아라 QBS)
Company: MBK Entertainment
Debut Date: June 26th, 2o13
Fandom Name: N/A
Fandom Color: N/A

Lee Jihyun (이지현)
Stage Name: Qri (큐리)
Birthday: December 12, 1986 (Age 21)
International Age: 30
Position: Leader, vocalist

FORMER MEMBERS

Jeon Boram (전보람)
Stage Name: Boram (보람)
Birthday: March 22, 1986 (Age 32)
International Age: 31
Position: Vocalist, rapper

Park Soyeon (박소연)
Birth Name: Park Injung (박인정)
Stage Name: Soyeon (소연)
Birthday: October 5, 1987 (Age 30)
International Age: 29
Position: Main vocalist