Topp Dogg (탑독)

topp-dogg

Topp Dogg (탑독)
Company: Stardom Entertainment
Debut Date: October 22, 2013
Fandom Name: ToppKlass
Fandom Color: White?

p-goon

Park Sehyuk (박세혁)
Stage Name: P-Goon (P군)
Birthday: October 18, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Leader, lead vocalist, visual

hojoon

Jeon Hojoon (전호준)
Stage Name: Hojoon (호준)
Birthday: October 31, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Lead vocalist

sangdo

Yoo Sangdo (유상도)
Stage Name: Sangdo (상도)
Birthday: March 2, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Lead vocalist

nakta

Shin Yooncheol (신윤철)
Stage Name: Nakta (낙타)
Birthday: April 24, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Vocalist, visual

hansol

Kim Hansol (김한솔)
Stage Name: Hansol (한솔)
Birthday: June 15, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Lead dancer, vocalist

b-joo

Kim Byungjoo (김병주)
Stage Name: B-Joo (비주)
Birthday: January 8, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Lead dancer, vocalist

xero

Shin Jiho (신지호)
Stage Name: Xero (제로)
Birthday: February 3, 1994 (Age 23)
International Age: 22
Position: Main dancer, rapper, vocalist

a-tom

Kim Sanggyun (김상균)
Stage Name: A-Tom (아톰)
Birthday: May 23, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Rapper

yano

Seo Sangwon (서상원)
Stage Name: Yano (야노)
Birthday: September 27, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Main rapper, maknae

FORMER MEMBERS

Seogoong

Park Hyunho (박현호)
Stage Name: Seogoong (서궁)
Birthday: May 1, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Main vocalist

Gohn

Kim Dongsung (김동성)
Stage Name: Gohn (곤)
Birthday: August 1, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Lead vocalist

Kidoh

Jin Hyosang (진효상)
Stage Name: Kidoh (키도)
Birthday: December 16, 1992 (Age 25)
International Age: 24
Position: Lead rapper

Jenissi

Kim Taeyang (김태양)
Stage Name: Jenissi (제니씨)
Birthday: October 19, 1991 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Rapper