UP10TION (업텐션)

up10tion

UP10TION (업텐션)
Company: T.O.P Media
Debut Date: September 11, 2015
Fandom Name: HONEY10
Fandom Color: N/A

jinhoo

Kim Jinwook (김진욱)
Stage Name: Jinhoo (진후)
Birthday: August 2nd, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Leader, lead vocalist

kuhn

No Sooil (노수일)
Stage Name: Kuhn (쿤)
Birthday: November 11th, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Vice-leader, vocalist, lead rapper

kogyeol

Go Minsoo (고민수)
Stage Name: Kogyeol (고결)
Birthday: May 19th, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Vocalist

wei

Lee Sungjoon (이성준)
Stage Name: Wei (웨이)
Birthday: June 8th, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: High rap

bit-to

Lee Changhyun (이창현)
Stage Name: Bit-to (비토)
Birthday: August 24th, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Low rap

wooshin

Kim Wooseok (김우석)
Stage Name: Wooshin (우신)
Birthday: October 27th, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Lead vocalist, visual

sunyoul

Seon Yein (선예인)
Stage Name: Sunyoul (선율)
Birthday: November 6th, 1996 (Age 21)
International Age: 20
Position: Main vocalist

gyujin

Han Gyujin (한규진)
Stage Name: Gyujin (규진)
Birthday: November 21st, 1997 (Age 20)
International Age: 19
Position: Vocalist

hwanhee

Lee Hwanhee (이환희)
Stage Name: Hwanhee (환희)
Birthday: May 6th, 1998 (Age 19)
International Age: 18
Position: Main vocalist

xiao

Lee Dongyeol (이동열)
Stage Name: Xiao (샤오)
Birthday: December 13th, 1998 (Age 19)
International Age: 18
Position: Maknae, vocalist

Advertisements