VIXX (빅스)

VIXX (빅스)
Debut Date: May 4, 2012
Company: Jellyfish Entertainment
Fandom Name: ST☆RLIGHT
Fandom Color: N/A

Cha Hakyeon (차학연)
Stage Name: N (엔)
Birthday: June 30, 1990 (Age 27)
International Age: 26
Position: Leader, lead dancer, vocalist

Jung Taekwoon (정택운)
Stage Name: Leo (레오)
Birthday: November 10, 1990 (Age 27)
International Age: 26
Position: Main vocalist

Lee Jaehwan (이재환)
Stage Name: Ken (켄)
Birthday: April 6, 1992 (Age 26)
International Age: 25
Position: Main vocalist

Kim Wonsik (김원식)
Stage Name: Ravi (라비)
Birthday: February 15, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Main rapper, lead dancer

Lee Hongbin (이홍빈)
Stage Name: Hongbin (홍빈)
Birthday: September 29, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Lead rapper, vocalist, visual

Han Sanghyuk (한상혁)
Stage Name: Hyuk (혁)
Birthday: July 5, 1995 (Age 22)
International Age: 21
Position: Main dancer, vocalist, maknae

Advertisements