VIXX LR (빅스LR)

VIXX LR

VIXX LR (빅스LR)
Company: Jellyfish Entertainment
Debut Date: August 17, 2015
Fandom Name: N/A
Fandom Color: N/A

LEO VIXX LR

Jung Taekwoon (정택운)
Stage Name: Leo (레오)
Birthday: November 10, 1990 (Age 27)
International Age: 26
Position: Main vocalist

Ravi VIXX LR

Kim Wonsik (김원식)
Stage Name: Ravi (라비)
Birthday: February 15, 1993 (Age 24)
International Age: 23
Position: Main rapper, lead dancer